Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Los soutěže

Fortuna národní liga 2016/2017

1. kolo (So 6. srpna - 17:00)
ŽižkovTáborsko1:1
TřinecČ. Budějovice0:2
VítkoviceProstějov2:1
VarnsdorfPardubice3:0
OlomoucOpava1:1
SokolovVlašim2:2
ZnojmoOstrava1:1
Frýdek - MístekÚstí n. Labem2:1
2. kolo (So 13. srpna - 17:00)
ProstějovOlomouc1:1
PardubiceŽižkov2:1
Č. BudějoviceVítkovice1:0
TáborskoVarnsdorf1:0
Ústí n. LabemSokolov3:0
OstravaTřinec2:1
OpavaFrýdek - Místek4:2
VlašimZnojmo2:5
3. kolo (So 20. srpna - 17:00)
TřinecŽižkov4:4
VítkoviceTáborsko1:0
VarnsdorfČ. Budějovice0:0
OlomoucPardubice1:1
SokolovProstějov1:0
ZnojmoOpava0:3
Frýdek - MístekVlašim1:0
Ústí n. LabemOstrava0:3
4. kolo (So 27. srpna - 17:00)
ProstějovVarnsdorf0:1
PardubiceSokolov1:1
Č. BudějoviceZnojmo1:0
TáborskoTřinec3:2
ŽižkovVítkovice3:0
OstravaFrýdek - Místek2:1
OpavaÚstí n. Labem1:1
VlašimOlomouc0:1
5. kolo (So 3. září - 17:00)
Frýdek - MístekProstějov2:2
OlomoucTáborsko2:0
OstravaOpava3:0
SokolovČ. Budějovice1:1
TřinecVítkovice2:1
Ústí n. LabemVlašim2:5
VarnsdorfŽižkov0:0
ZnojmoPardubice5:2
6. kolo (So 10. září - 17:00)
ProstějovZnojmo0:2
PardubiceOpava0:2
Č. BudějoviceÚstí n. Labem2:1
TáborskoFrýdek - Místek2:2
ŽižkovSokolov2:2
TřinecOlomouc1:2
VítkoviceVarnsdorf2:3
VlašimOstrava1:1
7. kolo (So 17. září - 17:00)
VarnsdorfTřinec2:2
OlomoucČ. Budějovice1:0
SokolovTáborsko2:1
ZnojmoVítkovice3:2
Frýdek - MístekŽižkov1:2
Ústí n. LabemPardubice2:0
OstravaProstějov3:0
OpavaVlašim2:1
8. kolo (So 24. září - 17:00)
ProstějovVlašim0:3
PardubiceOstrava0:0
Č. BudějoviceFrýdek - Místek3:1
TáborskoZnojmo1:1
ŽižkovOpava3:3
TřinecÚstí n. Labem0:2
VítkoviceSokolov0:1
VarnsdorfOlomouc0:3
9. kolo (So 1. října - 17:00)
OlomoucŽižkov2:0
SokolovVarnsdorf3:2
ZnojmoTřinec2:2
Frýdek - MístekVítkovice5:2
Ústí n. LabemTáborsko0:0
OstravaČ. Budějovice3:2
OpavaProstějov3:1
VlašimPardubice1:0
10. kolo (So 8. října - 17:00)
ProstějovÚstí n. Labem0:1
PardubiceFrýdek - Místek0:0
Č. BudějoviceOpava2:1
TáborskoOstrava2:2
ŽižkovZnojmo1:0
TřinecSokolov2:1
VítkoviceOlomouc1:2
VarnsdorfVlašim0:1
11. kolo (So 15. října - 17:00)
ProstějovPardubice3:0
SokolovOlomouc1:2
ZnojmoVarnsdorf2:1
Frýdek - MístekTřinec4:1
Ústí n. LabemVítkovice2:1
OstravaŽižkov1:0
OpavaTáborsko5:0
VlašimČ. Budějovice2:1
12. kolo (So 22. října - 17:00)
Č. BudějoviceProstějov3:0
TáborskoPardubice0:2
ŽižkovÚstí n. Labem2:0
TřinecVlašim1:3
VítkoviceOpava0:1
VarnsdorfOstrava1:1
OlomoucZnojmo2:1
SokolovFrýdek - Místek3:3
13. kolo (So 29. října - 17:00)
ProstějovTáborsko2:3
PardubiceČ. Budějovice0:0
ZnojmoSokolov2:0
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc1:1
Ústí n. LabemVarnsdorf2:0
OstravaVítkovice1:0
OpavaTřinec4:0
VlašimŽižkov1:0
14. kolo (So 5. listopadu - 17:00)
TáborskoČ. Budějovice0:1
ŽižkovProstějov5:1
TřinecPardubice1:0
VítkoviceVlašim0:2
VarnsdorfOpava1:0
OlomoucÚstí n. Labem5:0
SokolovOstrava0:0
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek0:2
15. kolo (So 12. listopadu - 17:00)
Č. BudějoviceŽižkov2:0
ProstějovTřinec0:0
PardubiceVítkovice3:1
Frýdek - MístekVarnsdorf2:3
Ústí n. LabemZnojmo0:1
OstravaOlomouc1:0
OpavaSokolov2:1
VlašimTáborsko1:1
16. kolo (So 19. listopadu - 17:00)
ŽižkovPardubice2:1
TřinecOstrava4:1
VítkoviceČ. Budějovice1:1
VarnsdorfTáborsko2:3
OlomoucProstějov7:0
SokolovÚstí n. Labem0:2
ZnojmoVlašim4:4
Frýdek - MístekOpava1:1
17. kolo (So 4. března - 17:00)
ProstějovSokolov1:0
PardubiceOlomouc0:3
Č. BudějoviceVarnsdorf0:1
TáborskoVítkovice3:2
ŽižkovTřinec1:1
OstravaÚstí n. Labem3:0
OpavaZnojmo2:2
VlašimFrýdek - Místek3:1
18. kolo (So 11. března - 17:00)
Frýdek - MístekOstrava2:1
OlomoucVlašim1:0
SokolovPardubice0:1
TřinecTáborsko2:0
Ústí n. LabemOpava0:1
VarnsdorfProstějov7:2
VítkoviceŽižkov1:0
ZnojmoČ. Budějovice1:1
19. kolo (So 18. března - 17:00)
ProstějovFrýdek - Místek1:2
PardubiceZnojmo0:1
Č. BudějoviceSokolov1:1
TáborskoOlomouc2:0
ŽižkovVarnsdorf1:0
VítkoviceTřinec0:0
OpavaOstrava0:1
VlašimÚstí n. Labem1:1
20. kolo (So 1. dubna - 17:00)
VarnsdorfVítkovice1.4. 17:00
OlomoucTřinec1.4. 17:00
SokolovŽižkov1.4. 17:00
ZnojmoProstějov1.4. 17:00
Frýdek - MístekTáborsko1.4. 17:00
Ústí n. LabemČ. Budějovice1.4. 17:00
OstravaVlašim1.4. 17:00
OpavaPardubice1.4. 17:00
21. kolo (So 8. dubna - 17:00)
ProstějovOstrava8.4. 17:00
PardubiceÚstí n. Labem8.4. 17:00
Č. BudějoviceOlomouc8.4. 17:00
TáborskoSokolov8.4. 17:00
ŽižkovFrýdek - Místek8.4. 17:00
TřinecVarnsdorf8.4. 17:00
VítkoviceZnojmo8.4. 17:00
VlašimOpava8.4. 17:00
22. kolo (So 15. dubna - 17:00)
OlomoucVarnsdorf15.4. 17:00
SokolovVítkovice15.4. 17:00
ZnojmoTáborsko15.4. 17:00
Frýdek - MístekČ. Budějovice15.4. 17:00
Ústí n. LabemTřinec15.4. 17:00
OstravaPardubice15.4. 17:00
OpavaŽižkov15.4. 17:00
VlašimProstějov15.4. 17:00
23. kolo (St 19. dubna - 17:00)
ProstějovOpava19.4. 17:00
PardubiceVlašim19.4. 17:00
Č. BudějoviceOstrava19.4. 17:00
TáborskoÚstí n. Labem19.4. 17:00
ŽižkovOlomouc19.4. 17:00
TřinecZnojmo19.4. 17:00
VítkoviceFrýdek - Místek19.4. 17:00
VarnsdorfSokolov19.4. 17:00
24. kolo (So 22. dubna - 17:00)
OlomoucVítkovice22.4. 17:00
SokolovTřinec22.4. 17:00
ZnojmoŽižkov22.4. 17:00
Frýdek - MístekPardubice22.4. 17:00
Ústí n. LabemProstějov22.4. 17:00
OstravaTáborsko22.4. 17:00
OpavaČ. Budějovice22.4. 17:00
VlašimVarnsdorf22.4. 17:00
25. kolo (So 29. dubna - 17:00)
PardubiceProstějov29.4. 17:00
Č. BudějoviceVlašim29.4. 17:00
TáborskoOpava29.4. 17:00
ŽižkovOstrava29.4. 17:00
TřinecFrýdek - Místek29.4. 17:00
VítkoviceÚstí n. Labem29.4. 17:00
VarnsdorfZnojmo29.4. 17:00
OlomoucSokolov29.4. 17:00
26. kolo (So 6. května - 17:00)
ProstějovČ. Budějovice6.5. 17:00
PardubiceTáborsko6.5. 17:00
ZnojmoOlomouc6.5. 17:00
Frýdek - MístekSokolov6.5. 17:00
Ústí n. LabemŽižkov6.5. 17:00
OstravaVarnsdorf6.5. 17:00
OpavaVítkovice6.5. 17:00
VlašimTřinec6.5. 17:00
27. kolo (St 10. května - 17:00)
Č. BudějovicePardubice10.5. 17:00
TáborskoProstějov10.5. 17:00
ŽižkovVlašim10.5. 17:00
TřinecOpava10.5. 17:00
VítkoviceOstrava10.5. 17:00
VarnsdorfÚstí n. Labem10.5. 17:00
OlomoucFrýdek - Místek10.5. 17:00
SokolovZnojmo10.5. 17:00
28. kolo (So 13. května - 17:00)
ProstějovŽižkov13.5. 17:00
PardubiceTřinec13.5. 17:00
Č. BudějoviceTáborsko13.5. 17:00
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo13.5. 17:00
Ústí n. LabemOlomouc13.5. 17:00
OstravaSokolov13.5. 17:00
OpavaVarnsdorf13.5. 17:00
VlašimVítkovice13.5. 17:00
29. kolo (So 20. května - 17:00)
TáborskoVlašim20.5. 17:00
ŽižkovČ. Budějovice20.5. 17:00
TřinecProstějov20.5. 17:00
VítkovicePardubice20.5. 17:00
VarnsdorfFrýdek - Místek20.5. 17:00
OlomoucOstrava20.5. 17:00
SokolovOpava20.5. 17:00
ZnojmoÚstí n. Labem20.5. 17:00
30. kolo (So 27. května - 17:00)
ProstějovVítkovice27.5. 17:00
PardubiceVarnsdorf27.5. 17:00
Č. BudějoviceTřinec27.5. 17:00
TáborskoŽižkov27.5. 17:00
Ústí n. LabemFrýdek - Místek27.5. 17:00
OstravaZnojmo27.5. 17:00
OpavaOlomouc27.5. 17:00
VlašimSokolov27.5. 17:00

Fortuna národní liga 2016/2017

19. kolo
18.3.2017
ŽižkovVarnsd.1:0
Vítkov.Třinec0:0
Č.Buděj.Sokolov1:1
Pardub.Znojmo0:1
Prostěj.Fr. Míst1:2
VlašimÚstí1:1
OpavaOstrava0:1
TáborskoOlomouc2:0
20. kolo
1.4.2017
Varnsd.Vítkov.So
OlomoucTřinecSo
OpavaPardub.So
Fr. MístTáborskoSo
ZnojmoProstěj.So
OstravaVlašimSo
SokolovŽižkovSo
ÚstíČ.Buděj.So
2. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Sigma Olomouc19134237:1143
2.FC Baník Ostrava19116230:1539
3.Slezský FC Opava19105436:2035
4.Dynamo České Budějovice1996424:1433
5.Graffin Vlašim1995533:2432
6.1.SC Znojmo1986533:2730
7.Frýdek - Místek1976635:3227
8.FK Varnsdorf1974827:2525
9.FK Viktoria Žižkov (-3 bodů)1976628:2324
10.FC MAS Táborsko1966723:3024
11.FK Ústí nad Labem1973920:2724
12.Fotbal Třinec1956826:3421
13.Baník Sokolov1947820:2819
14.FK Pardubice19451013:2717
15.FC Vítkovice19321417:3411
16.1.SK Prostějov19231415:469


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze