Los soutěže
divize E 2014/2015
1. kolo (Ne 10. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FK Kozlovice | 1. FC Přerov | 2:3 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Vítkovice | 0:1 |
Rýmařov | Havířov | 6:1 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Brumov | 1:3 |
Slavičín | TJ Sokol Určice | 5:1 |
SK Hranice | FK Mohelnice | 0:0 |
Lískovec | Dolní Benešov | 0:0 |
Nový Jičín | Petrovice | 2:3 |
2. kolo (Ne 17. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Petrovice | 4:2 |
Dolní Benešov | Nový Jičín | 2:1 |
FK Mohelnice | Lískovec | 5:0 |
TJ Sokol Určice | SK Hranice | 2:1 |
Brumov | Slavičín | 3:2 |
Havířov | Valašské Meziříčí | 2:1 |
Vítkovice | Rýmařov | 2:1 |
FK Kozlovice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 3:1 |
3. kolo (Ne 24. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 1. FC Přerov | 1:1 |
Rýmařov | FK Kozlovice | 3:1 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Vítkovice | 1:2 |
Slavičín | Havířov | 1:1 |
SK Hranice | Brumov | 1:1 |
Lískovec | TJ Sokol Určice | 3:2 |
Nový Jičín | FK Mohelnice | 0:3 |
Petrovice | Dolní Benešov | 2:0 |
4. kolo (Ne 31. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Dolní Benešov | 31.8. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Petrovice | 31.8. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Nový Jičín | 31.8. 17:00 |
Brumov | Lískovec | 31.8. 17:00 |
Havířov | SK Hranice | 31.8. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Slavičín | 31.8. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Valašské Meziříčí | 31.8. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Rýmařov | 31.8. 17:00 |
5. kolo (Ne 7. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Rýmařov | 1. FC Přerov | 7.9. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 7.9. 17:00 |
Slavičín | FK Kozlovice | 7.9. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Vítkovice | 7.9. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Havířov | 7.9. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Brumov | 7.9. 17:00 |
Petrovice | TJ Sokol Určice | 7.9. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | FK Mohelnice | 7.9. 17:00 |
6. kolo (Ne 14. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | FK Mohelnice | 14.9. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Dolní Benešov | 14.9. 17:00 |
Brumov | Petrovice | 14.9. 17:00 |
Havířov | Nový Jičín | 14.9. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Lískovec | 14.9. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | SK Hranice | 14.9. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Slavičín | 14.9. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Valašské Meziříčí | 14.9. 17:00 |
7. kolo (Ne 21. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valašské Meziříčí | 1. FC Přerov | 21.9. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Rýmařov | 21.9. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 21.9. 17:00 |
Lískovec | FK Kozlovice | 21.9. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Vítkovice | 21.9. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Havířov | 21.9. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Brumov | 21.9. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | TJ Sokol Určice | 21.9. 17:00 |
8. kolo (Ne 28. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | TJ Sokol Určice | 28.9. 17:00 |
Brumov | FK Mohelnice | 28.9. 17:00 |
Havířov | Dolní Benešov | 28.9. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Petrovice | 28.9. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Nový Jičín | 28.9. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Lískovec | 28.9. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | SK Hranice | 28.9. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Slavičín | 28.9. 17:00 |
9. kolo (Ne 5. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Slavičín | 1. FC Přerov | 5.10. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Valašské Meziříčí | 5.10. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Rýmařov | 5.10. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 5.10. 17:00 |
Petrovice | FK Kozlovice | 5.10. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Vítkovice | 5.10. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Havířov | 5.10. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Brumov | 5.10. 17:00 |
10. kolo (Ne 12. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Brumov | 12.10. 17:00 |
Havířov | TJ Sokol Určice | 12.10. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | FK Mohelnice | 12.10. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Dolní Benešov | 12.10. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Petrovice | 12.10. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Nový Jičín | 12.10. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Lískovec | 12.10. 17:00 |
Slavičín | SK Hranice | 12.10. 17:00 |
11. kolo (Ne 19. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
SK Hranice | 1. FC Přerov | 19.10. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Slavičín | 19.10. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Valašské Meziříčí | 19.10. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Rýmařov | 19.10. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 19.10. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | FK Kozlovice | 19.10. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Vítkovice | 19.10. 17:00 |
Brumov | Havířov | 19.10. 17:00 |
12. kolo (Ne 26. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Havířov | 26.10. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Brumov | 26.10. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | TJ Sokol Určice | 26.10. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | FK Mohelnice | 26.10. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Dolní Benešov | 26.10. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Petrovice | 26.10. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Nový Jičín | 26.10. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Lískovec | 26.10. 17:00 |
13. kolo (Ne 2. listopadu - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lískovec | 1. FC Přerov | 2.11. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | SK Hranice | 2.11. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Slavičín | 2.11. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Valašské Meziříčí | 2.11. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Rýmařov | 2.11. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2.11. 17:00 |
Brumov | FK Kozlovice | 2.11. 17:00 |
Havířov | Vítkovice | 2.11. 17:00 |
14. kolo (Ne 9. listopadu - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Vítkovice | 9.11. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Havířov | 9.11. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Brumov | 9.11. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | TJ Sokol Určice | 9.11. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | FK Mohelnice | 9.11. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Dolní Benešov | 9.11. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Petrovice | 9.11. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Nový Jičín | 9.11. 17:00 |
15. kolo (St 10. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Nový Jičín | 1. FC Přerov | 10.9. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Lískovec | 10.9. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | SK Hranice | 10.9. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Slavičín | 10.9. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Valašské Meziříčí | 10.9. 17:00 |
Brumov | Rýmařov | 10.9. 17:00 |
Havířov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 10.9. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | FK Kozlovice | 10.9. 17:00 |
16. kolo (Ne 16. listopadu - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | FK Kozlovice | 16.11. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 16.11. 17:00 |
Havířov | Rýmařov | 16.11. 17:00 |
Brumov | Valašské Meziříčí | 16.11. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Slavičín | 16.11. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | SK Hranice | 16.11. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Lískovec | 16.11. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Nový Jičín | 16.11. 17:00 |
17. kolo (St 13. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Petrovice | 1. FC Přerov | 13.5. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Dolní Benešov | 13.5. 17:00 |
Lískovec | FK Mohelnice | 13.5. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | TJ Sokol Určice | 13.5. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Brumov | 13.5. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Havířov | 13.5. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Vítkovice | 13.5. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | FK Kozlovice | 13.5. 17:00 |
18. kolo (Ne 22. března - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 22.3. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Rýmařov | 22.3. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Valašské Meziříčí | 22.3. 17:00 |
Havířov | Slavičín | 22.3. 17:00 |
Brumov | SK Hranice | 22.3. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Lískovec | 22.3. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Nový Jičín | 22.3. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Petrovice | 22.3. 17:00 |
19. kolo (Ne 29. března - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Dolní Benešov | 1. FC Přerov | 29.3. 17:00 |
Petrovice | FK Mohelnice | 29.3. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | TJ Sokol Určice | 29.3. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Brumov | 29.3. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Havířov | 29.3. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Vítkovice | 29.3. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | FK Kozlovice | 29.3. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 29.3. 17:00 |
20. kolo (Ne 5. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Rýmařov | 5.4. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Valašské Meziříčí | 5.4. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Slavičín | 5.4. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | SK Hranice | 5.4. 17:00 |
Havířov | Lískovec | 5.4. 17:00 |
Brumov | Nový Jičín | 5.4. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Petrovice | 5.4. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Dolní Benešov | 5.4. 17:00 |
21. kolo (Ne 12. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FK Mohelnice | 1. FC Přerov | 12.4. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | TJ Sokol Určice | 12.4. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Brumov | 12.4. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Havířov | 12.4. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Vítkovice | 12.4. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | FK Kozlovice | 12.4. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 12.4. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Rýmařov | 12.4. 17:00 |
22. kolo (Ne 19. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Valašské Meziříčí | 19.4. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Slavičín | 19.4. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | SK Hranice | 19.4. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Lískovec | 19.4. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Nový Jičín | 19.4. 17:00 |
Havířov | Petrovice | 19.4. 17:00 |
Brumov | Dolní Benešov | 19.4. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | FK Mohelnice | 19.4. 17:00 |
23. kolo (Ne 26. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Určice | 1. FC Přerov | 26.4. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Brumov | 26.4. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Havířov | 26.4. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Vítkovice | 26.4. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | FK Kozlovice | 26.4. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 26.4. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Rýmařov | 26.4. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Valašské Meziříčí | 26.4. 17:00 |
24. kolo (Ne 3. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Slavičín | 3.5. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | SK Hranice | 3.5. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Lískovec | 3.5. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Nový Jičín | 3.5. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Petrovice | 3.5. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Dolní Benešov | 3.5. 17:00 |
Havířov | FK Mohelnice | 3.5. 17:00 |
Brumov | TJ Sokol Určice | 3.5. 17:00 |
25. kolo (Ne 10. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Brumov | 1. FC Přerov | 10.5. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Havířov | 10.5. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Vítkovice | 10.5. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | FK Kozlovice | 10.5. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 10.5. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Rýmařov | 10.5. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Valašské Meziříčí | 10.5. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Slavičín | 10.5. 17:00 |
26. kolo (Ne 24. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | SK Hranice | 24.5. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Lískovec | 24.5. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Nový Jičín | 24.5. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Petrovice | 24.5. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Dolní Benešov | 24.5. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | FK Mohelnice | 24.5. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | TJ Sokol Určice | 24.5. 17:00 |
Havířov | Brumov | 24.5. 17:00 |
27. kolo (Ne 31. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Havířov | 1. FC Přerov | 31.5. 17:00 |
Brumov | Vítkovice | 31.5. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | FK Kozlovice | 31.5. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 31.5. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Rýmařov | 31.5. 17:00 |
Petrovice | Valašské Meziříčí | 31.5. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Slavičín | 31.5. 17:00 |
Lískovec | SK Hranice | 31.5. 17:00 |
28. kolo (Ne 7. června - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Lískovec | 7.6. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Nový Jičín | 7.6. 17:00 |
Slavičín | Petrovice | 7.6. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | Dolní Benešov | 7.6. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | FK Mohelnice | 7.6. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | TJ Sokol Určice | 7.6. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Brumov | 7.6. 17:00 |
Vítkovice | Havířov | 7.6. 17:00 |
29. kolo (Ne 14. června - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Vítkovice | 1. FC Přerov | 14.6. 17:00 |
Havířov | FK Kozlovice | 14.6. 17:00 |
Brumov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 14.6. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Určice | Rýmařov | 14.6. 17:00 |
FK Mohelnice | Valašské Meziříčí | 14.6. 17:00 |
Dolní Benešov | Slavičín | 14.6. 17:00 |
Petrovice | SK Hranice | 14.6. 17:00 |
Nový Jičín | Lískovec | 14.6. 17:00 |
30. kolo (Ne 21. června - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Přerov | Nový Jičín | 21.6. 17:00 |
Lískovec | Petrovice | 21.6. 17:00 |
SK Hranice | Dolní Benešov | 21.6. 17:00 |
Slavičín | FK Mohelnice | 21.6. 17:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí | TJ Sokol Určice | 21.6. 17:00 |
Rýmařov | Brumov | 21.6. 17:00 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Havířov | 21.6. 17:00 |
FK Kozlovice | Vítkovice | 21.6. 17:00 |