Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Los soutěže

Kvalifikace MS 2010

20. srpna 2008 (St 20. srpna - 19:00)
KazachstánAndorra3:0
6. září 2008 (So 6. září - 17:00)
RakouskoFrancie3:1
NorskoIsland2:2
GruzieIrsko1:2
SlovenskoSeverní Irsko2:1
MoldavskoLotyšsko1:2
WalesÁzerbájdžán1:0
ArménieTurecko0:2
BelgieEstonsko3:2
LichtenštejnskoNěmecko0:6
IzraelŠvýcarsko2:2
PolskoSlovinsko1:1
KyprItálie1:2
MakedonieSkotsko1:0
SrbskoFaerské ost.2:0
RumunskoLitva0:3
Černá HoraBulharsko2:2
LucemburskoŘecko0:3
ŠpanělskoBosna1:0
AndorraAnglie0:2
UkrajinaBělorusko1:0
ChorvatskoKazachstán3:0
6. září 2008 (So 6. září - 20:00)
AlbánieŠvédsko0:0
MaltaPortugalsko0:4
MaďarskoDánsko0:0
10. září 2008 (St 10. září - 20:00)
San MarinoPolsko0:2
ŠvýcarskoLucembursko1:2
ŠvédskoMaďarsko2:1
BosnaEstonsko7:0
RuskoWales2:1
FrancieSrbsko2:1
MakedonieNizozemsko1:2
ItálieGruzie2:0
Černá HoraIrsko0:0
IslandSkotsko1:2
LitvaRakousko2:0
ÁzerbájdžánLichtenštejnsko0:0
ŠpanělskoArménie4:0
PortugalskoDánsko2:3
MoldavskoIzrael1:2
SlovinskoSlovensko2:1
Severní IrskoČesko0:0
AlbánieMalta3:0
LotyšskoŘecko0:2
TureckoBelgie1:1
FinskoNěmecko3:3
Faerské ost.Rumunsko0:1
KazachstánUkrajina1:3
AndorraBělorusko1:3
ChorvatskoAnglie1:4
11. října 2008 (So 11. října - 17:00)
RumunskoFrancie2:2
SkotskoNorsko0:0
GruzieKypr1:1
LucemburskoIzrael1:3
NěmeckoRusko2:1
TureckoBosna2:1
MaďarskoAlbánie2:0
PolskoČesko2:1
San MarinoSlovensko1:3
ŠvýcarskoLotyšsko2:1
DánskoMalta3:0
EstonskoŠpanělsko0:3
FinskoÁzerbájdžán1:0
BulharskoItálie0:0
NizozemskoIsland2:0
Faerské ost.Rakousko1:1
SrbskoLitva3:0
WalesLichtenštejnsko2:0
BelgieArménie2:0
ŠvédskoPortugalsko0:0
ŘeckoMoldavsko3:0
SlovinskoSeverní Irsko2:0
AnglieKazachstán5:1
UkrajinaChorvatsko0:0
15. října 2008 (St 15. října - 20:00)
LitvaFaerské ost.1:0
IslandMakedonie1:0
IrskoKypr1:0
ČeskoSlovinsko1:0
MaltaMaďarsko0:1
BelgieŠpanělsko1:2
RuskoFinsko3:0
LucemburskoMoldavsko0:0
LotyšskoIzrael1:1
NěmeckoWales1:0
EstonskoTurecko0:0
PortugalskoAlbánie0:0
Severní IrskoSan Marino4:0
GruzieBulharsko0:0
NorskoNizozemsko0:1
RakouskoSrbsko1:3
ItálieČerná Hora2:1
SlovenskoPolsko2:1
BosnaArménie4:1
ŘeckoŠvýcarsko1:2
ChorvatskoAndorra4:0
BěloruskoAnglie1:3
19. listopadu 2008 (St 19. listopadu - 20:00)
San MarinoČesko0:3
11. února 2009 (St 11. února - 20:00)
MaltaAlbánie0:0
IrskoGruzie2:1
San MarinoSeverní Irsko0:3
28. března 2009 (So 28. března - 17:00)
LucemburskoLotyšsko0:4
WalesFinsko0:2
ŠpanělskoTurecko1:0
LitvaFrancie0:1
NizozemskoSkotsko3:0
RumunskoSrbsko2:3
BelgieBosna2:4
RuskoÁzerbájdžán2:0
MoldavskoŠvýcarsko0:2
IzraelŘecko1:1
NěmeckoLichtenštejnsko4:0
ArménieEstonsko2:2
MaltaDánsko0:3
Černá HoraItálie0:2
IrskoBulharsko1:1
AlbánieMaďarsko0:1
PortugalskoŠvédsko0:0
KyprGruzie2:1
SlovinskoČesko0:0
Severní IrskoPolsko3:2
1. dubna 2009 (St 1. dubna - 20:00)
BosnaBelgie2:1
WalesNěmecko0:2
ŘeckoIzrael2:1
RakouskoRumunsko2:1
NizozemskoMakedonie4:0
KazachstánBělorusko1:5
AndorraChorvatsko0:2
SkotskoIsland2:1
FrancieLitva1:0
ŠvýcarskoMoldavsko2:0
LichtenštejnskoRusko0:1
EstonskoArménie1:0
TureckoŠpanělsko1:2
LotyšskoLucembursko2:0
AnglieUkrajina2:1
GruzieČerná Hora0:0
MaďarskoMalta3:0
DánskoAlbánie3:0
BulharskoKypr2:0
ItálieIrsko1:1
Severní IrskoSlovinsko1:0
PolskoSan Marino10:0
ČeskoSlovensko1:2
6. června 2009 (So 6. června - 17:00)
ÁzerbájdžánWales0:1
BěloruskoAndorra5:1
SrbskoRakousko1:0
MakedonieNorsko0:0
IslandNizozemsko1:2
LitvaRumunsko0:1
KazachstánAnglie0:4
FinskoLichtenštejnsko2:1
ChorvatskoUkrajina2:2
SlovenskoSan Marino7:0
6. června 2009 (So 6. června - 20:00)
AlbániePortugalsko1:2
KyprČerná Hora2:2
BulharskoIrsko1:1
ŠvédskoDánsko0:1
10. června 2009 (St 10. června - 0:00)
Faerské ost.Srbsko0:2
10. června 2009 (St 10. června - 20:00)
MakedonieIsland2:0
AnglieAndorra6:0
FinskoRusko0:3
UkrajinaKazachstán2:1
NizozemskoNorsko2:0
ŠvédskoMalta4:0
12. srpna 2009 (St 12. srpna - 20:30)
Faerské ost.Francie0:1
19. srpna 2009 (St 19. srpna - 19:00)
NorskoSkotsko4:0
BěloruskoChorvatsko1:3
ÁzerbájdžánNěmecko0:2
19. srpna 2009 (St 19. srpna - 20:00)
SlovinskoSan Marino5:0
5.září 2009 (So 5. září - 17:00)
MoldavskoLucembursko0:0
IzraelLotyšsko0:1
ŠvýcarskoŘecko2:0
5. září 2009 (So 5. září - 17:00)
ÁzerbájdžánFinsko1:2
DánskoPortugalsko1:1
ChorvatskoBělorusko1:0
IslandNorsko1:1
RakouskoFaerské ost.3:1
FrancieRumunsko1:1
SkotskoMakedonie2:0
UkrajinaAndorra5:0
MaďarskoŠvédsko1:2
RuskoLichtenštejnsko3:0
SlovenskoČesko2:2
PolskoSeverní Irsko1:1
5. září 2009 (So 5. září - 18:00)
BulharskoČerná Hora4:1
KyprIrsko1:2
GruzieItálie0:2
5. září 2009 (So 5. září - 20:00)
ŠpanělskoBelgie5:0
ArménieBosna0:2
TureckoEstonsko4:2
9. září 2009 (St 9. září - 20:00)
BosnaTurecko1:1
MoldavskoŘecko1:1
LotyšskoŠvýcarsko2:2
ŠpanělskoEstonsko3:0
ArménieBelgie2:1
IzraelLucembursko7:0
Černá HoraKypr1:1
ItálieBulharsko2:0
AndorraKazachstán1:3
NorskoMakedonie2:1
Faerské ost.Litva2:1
WalesRusko1:3
MaďarskoPortugalsko0:1
MaltaŠvédsko0:1
LichtenštejnskoFinsko1:1
SrbskoFrancie1:1
SkotskoNizozemsko0:1
BěloruskoUkrajina0:0
AnglieChorvatsko5:1
RumunskoRakousko1:1
NěmeckoÁzerbájdžán4:0
AlbánieDánsko1:1
ČeskoSan Marino7:0
Severní IrskoSlovensko0:2
SlovinskoPolsko3:0
10. října 2009 (So 10. října - 17:00)
ŘeckoLotyšsko5:2
EstonskoBosna0:2
BelgieTurecko2:0
IzraelMoldavsko3:1
LucemburskoŠvýcarsko0:3
ArménieŠpanělsko1:2
FinskoWales2:1
PortugalskoMaďarsko3:0
RakouskoLitva2:1
BěloruskoKazachstán4:0
UkrajinaAnglie1:0
SrbskoRumunsko5:0
DánskoŠvédsko1:0
RuskoNěmecko0:1
LichtenštejnskoÁzerbájdžán0:2
FrancieFaerské ost.5:0
ČeskoPolsko2:0
SlovenskoSlovinsko0:2
10. října 2009 (So 10. října - 18:00)
Černá HoraGruzie2:1
KyprBulharsko4:1
IrskoItálie2:2
14. října 2009 (St 14. října - 0:00)
DánskoMaďarsko0:1
PortugalskoMalta4:0
ŠvédskoAlbánie4:1
14. října 2009 (St 14. října - 20:00)
ŠvýcarskoIzrael0:0
EstonskoBelgie2:0
TureckoArménie2:0
ŘeckoLucembursko2:1
LotyšskoMoldavsko3:2
BosnaŠpanělsko2:5
IrskoČerná Hora0:0
ItálieKypr3:2
BulharskoGruzie6:2
RumunskoFaerské ost.3:1
AnglieBělorusko3:0
ÁzerbájdžánRusko1:1
NěmeckoFinsko1:1
AndorraUkrajina0:6
LitvaSrbsko2:1
FrancieRakousko3:1
KazachstánChorvatsko1:2
LichtenštejnskoWales0:2
ČeskoSeverní Irsko0:0
PolskoSlovensko0:1
San MarinoSlovinsko0:3

Kvalifikace MS 2010

3. skupina
1.SR1022:1022
2.Slovin.1018:420
3.Česko1017:616
4.S. Irsko1013:915
5.Polsko1019:1411
6.S.Marino101:470
1. skupina
1.Dánsko1016:521
2.Portug.1017:519
3.Švédsko1013:518
4.Maďarsko1010:816
5.Albánie106:137
6.Malta100:261
2. skupina
1.Švýcar.1018:821
2.Řecko1020:1020
3.Lotyšsko1018:1517
4.Izrael1020:1016
5.Lucemb.104:255
6.Moldav.106:183
4. skupina
1.Německo1026:526
2.Rusko1019:622
3.Finsko1014:1418
4.Wales109:1212
5.Ázerbáj.104:145
6.Lichtenš102:232
5. skupina
1.Špan.1028:530
2.Bosna1025:1319
3.Turecko1013:1015
4.Belgie1013:2010
5.Estonsko109:248
6.Arménie106:224
6. skupina
1.Anglie1034:627
2.Ukrajina1021:621
3.Chorvat.1019:1320
4.Bělorus.1019:1413
5.Kazachst1011:296
6.Andorra103:390
7. skupina
1.Srbsko1022:822
2.Francie1018:921
3.Rakousko1014:1514
4.Litva1010:1112
5.Rumunsko1012:1812
6.Faery105:204
8. skupina
1.Itálie1018:724
2.Irsko1012:818
3.Bulhar.1017:1314
4.Kypr1014:169
5.Černá Ho109:149
6.Gruzie107:193
9. skupina
1.Nizozem.817:224
2.Norsko89:710
3.Skotsko86:1110
4.Makedon.85:117
5.Island87:135


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze